Turkey Trot Tune-Up 5k

Lisle, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 51
Keeley Behr
00:20:50
 6:41/mile
 14
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 46
Daniel King
00:19:22
 6:13/mile
 18
 M
 1
 

5k Female 9 & Under

 
1st
 101
Zoey Buchelt
00:31:56
 10:16/mile
 9
 F
 29
 

5k Male 9 & Under

 
1st
 100
Jackson Buchelt
00:28:55
 9:17/mile
 9
 M
 33
 

5k Female 10-14

 
1st
 48
Sarah Maggio
00:21:21
 6:51/mile
 14
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 45
Hannah King
00:22:40
 7:17/mile
 14
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 77
Payton Fleming
00:27:20
 8:47/mile
 14
 F
 10
 

5k Male 10-14

 
1st
 55
Kyle Sullivan
00:19:44
 6:20/mile
 14
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 52
Nathan Behr
00:21:14
 6:49/mile
 12
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 12
Joshua Lamsma
00:26:25
 8:29/mile
 11
 M
 23
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 11
Benjamin Lamsma
00:25:17
 8:07/mile
 15
 M
 17
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 35
Cailin O'Donnell
00:26:07
 8:23/mile
 24
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 30
Ashley Taylor Jenkins
00:28:11
 9:03/mile
 22
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 62
Gillian O'Donnell
00:41:13
 13:14/mile
 21
 F
 42
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 86
Zach Zezinka
00:29:12
 9:23/mile
 23
 M
 35
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 95
Emily Renn
00:27:30
 8:50/mile
 26
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 24
Amy More
00:29:10
 9:22/mile
 29
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 25
Robin Erickson
00:29:10
 9:22/mile
 26
 F
 21
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 115
Maja Siudeja
00:25:58
 8:20/mile
 29
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 93
Aaron Renn
00:26:14
 8:25/mile
 29
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 69
Tim Murphy
00:26:32
 8:31/mile
 29
 M
 24
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 2
Sonja Rummer
00:24:18
 7:48/mile
 33
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 39
Jeri Muehleise
00:25:01
 8:02/mile
 30
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 3
Catherine Carberry
00:27:03
 8:41/mile
 32
 F
 9
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 71
Jacob Harris
00:26:35
 8:32/mile
 32
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 4
Dave Crites
00:28:59
 9:19/mile
 30
 M
 34
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 68
Magdalena Nash
00:26:20
 8:27/mile
 37
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 59
Kristin Nason
00:30:13
 9:42/mile
 36
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 65
Alecia Nelson
00:33:51
 10:52/mile
 36
 F
 34
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 113
Jacek Walasik
00:20:17
 6:31/mile
 37
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 32
Adam Thas
00:23:47
 7:38/mile
 39
 M
 12
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 13
Rona Bongat
00:28:04
 9:01/mile
 43
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 34
Swapna Gigani
00:29:52
 9:35/mile
 40
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 10
Alison Lamsma
00:32:49
 10:33/mile
 43
 F
 32
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 106
David Maze
00:20:06
 6:27/mile
 41
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 33
Mark Eichenlaub
00:21:04
 6:46/mile
 40
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 72
John Harrison
00:21:41
 6:58/mile
 43
 M
 8
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 28
Dene Jenkins
00:26:38
 8:33/mile
 48
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 82
Melissa Patti
00:29:14
 9:23/mile
 45
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 49
Khushnaaz Irani
00:35:40
 11:27/mile
 45
 F
 37
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 19
Peter Van Gemmeren
00:20:13
 6:29/mile
 49
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 79
Mark Fleming
00:30:42
 9:52/mile
 47
 M
 37
 
 
3rd
 47
Matthew King
00:33:23
 10:43/mile
 48
 M
 42
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 44
Debbie King
00:28:52
 9:16/mile
 52
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 60
Carolyn Olsen
00:32:05
 10:18/mile
 52
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 36
Monica O'Donnell
00:39:42
 12:45/mile
 54
 F
 41
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 112
Fred Arriaga
00:24:06
 7:44/mile
 53
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 109
Wojciech Sikora
00:24:06
 7:44/mile
 52
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 91
Tim Tsouchlos
00:25:25
 8:10/mile
 53
 M
 18
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 90
Julie Heiberger
00:37:34
 12:04/mile
 57
 F
 39
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 18
Lynn Crim
00:22:53
 7:21/mile
 59
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 97
Walter Wendel
00:26:50
 8:37/mile
 56
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 102
Jack Ingham
00:35:33
 11:25/mile
 55
 M
 44
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 89
Jo Booty
00:30:59
 9:57/mile
 63
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 15
Jean Hockensmith
00:33:44
 10:50/mile
 60
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 96
Laurie Renn
00:35:20
 11:21/mile
 61
 F
 35
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 104
Ken Davison
00:22:13
 7:08/mile
 61
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 116
Gary Cation
00:30:57
 9:56/mile
 62
 M
 38
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 118
Carol Raske
00:37:50
 12:09/mile
 67
 F
 40
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 117
Jerome Getter
00:27:16
 8:45/mile
 66
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 5
Tony Heath
00:27:21
 8:47/mile
 65
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 98
Kurt Huddleston
00:27:58
 8:59/mile
 66
 M
 31
 

5k Female 70 & Over

 
1st
 114
Isola Metz
00:28:34
 9:10/mile
 71
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 21
Marianne Myrick
00:46:41
 15:00/mile
 73
 F
 49
 

5k Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 110
Karl Johnson
00:42:35
 13:41/mile
 70
 M
 48
 
 
2nd
 99
Jerry Miarecki
00:53:31
 17:12/mile
 72
 M
 50