Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Turkey Trot Tune-Up 5k
Lisle, IL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Age Not Provided
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
51
Keeley Behr
00:20:50
6:41/mile
14
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
46
Daniel King
00:19:22
6:13/mile
18
M
1
5k Female 9 & Under
1st
101
Zoey Buchelt
00:31:56
10:16/mile
9
F
29
5k Male 9 & Under
1st
100
Jackson Buchelt
00:28:55
9:17/mile
9
M
33
5k Female 10-14
1st
48
Sarah Maggio
00:21:21
6:51/mile
14
F
2
2nd
45
Hannah King
00:22:40
7:17/mile
14
F
3
3rd
77
Payton Fleming
00:27:20
8:47/mile
14
F
10
5k Male 10-14
1st
55
Kyle Sullivan
00:19:44
6:20/mile
14
M
2
2nd
52
Nathan Behr
00:21:14
6:49/mile
12
M
7
3rd
12
Joshua Lamsma
00:26:25
8:29/mile
11
M
23
5k Male 15-19
1st
11
Benjamin Lamsma
00:25:17
8:07/mile
15
M
17
5k Female 20-24
1st
35
Cailin O'Donnell
00:26:07
8:23/mile
24
F
6
2nd
30
Ashley Taylor Jenkins
00:28:11
9:03/mile
22
F
16
3rd
62
Gillian O'Donnell
00:41:13
13:14/mile
21
F
42
5k Male 20-24
1st
86
Zach Zezinka
00:29:12
9:23/mile
23
M
35
5k Female 25-29
1st
95
Emily Renn
00:27:30
8:50/mile
26
F
11
2nd
24
Amy More
00:29:10
9:22/mile
29
F
20
3rd
25
Robin Erickson
00:29:10
9:22/mile
26
F
21
5k Male 25-29
1st
115
Maja Siudeja
00:25:58
8:20/mile
29
M
20
2nd
93
Aaron Renn
00:26:14
8:25/mile
29
M
21
3rd
69
Tim Murphy
00:26:32
8:31/mile
29
M
24
5k Female 30-34
1st
2
Sonja Rummer
00:24:18
7:48/mile
33
F
4
2nd
39
Jeri Muehleise
00:25:01
8:02/mile
30
F
5
3rd
3
Catherine Carberry
00:27:03
8:41/mile
32
F
9
5k Male 30-34
1st
71
Jacob Harris
00:26:35
8:32/mile
32
M
25
2nd
4
Dave Crites
00:28:59
9:19/mile
30
M
34
5k Female 35-39
1st
68
Magdalena Nash
00:26:20
8:27/mile
37
F
7
2nd
59
Kristin Nason
00:30:13
9:42/mile
36
F
26
3rd
65
Alecia Nelson
00:33:51
10:52/mile
36
F
34
5k Male 35-39
1st
113
Jacek Walasik
00:20:17
6:31/mile
37
M
5
2nd
32
Adam Thas
00:23:47
7:38/mile
39
M
12
5k Female 40-44
1st
13
Rona Bongat
00:28:04
9:01/mile
43
F
15
2nd
34
Swapna Gigani
00:29:52
9:35/mile
40
F
24
3rd
10
Alison Lamsma
00:32:49
10:33/mile
43
F
32
5k Male 40-44
1st
106
David Maze
00:20:06
6:27/mile
41
M
3
2nd
33
Mark Eichenlaub
00:21:04
6:46/mile
40
M
6
3rd
72
John Harrison
00:21:41
6:58/mile
43
M
8
5k Female 45-49
1st
28
Dene Jenkins
00:26:38
8:33/mile
48
F
8
2nd
82
Melissa Patti
00:29:14
9:23/mile
45
F
22
3rd
49
Khushnaaz Irani
00:35:40
11:27/mile
45
F
37
5k Male 45-49
1st
19
Peter Van Gemmeren
00:20:13
6:29/mile
49
M
4
2nd
79
Mark Fleming
00:30:42
9:52/mile
47
M
37
3rd
47
Matthew King
00:33:23
10:43/mile
48
M
42
5k Female 50-54
1st
44
Debbie King
00:28:52
9:16/mile
52
F
19
2nd
60
Carolyn Olsen
00:32:05
10:18/mile
52
F
31
3rd
36
Monica O'Donnell
00:39:42
12:45/mile
54
F
41
5k Male 50-54
1st
112
Fred Arriaga
00:24:06
7:44/mile
53
M
13
2nd
109
Wojciech Sikora
00:24:06
7:44/mile
52
M
14
3rd
91
Tim Tsouchlos
00:25:25
8:10/mile
53
M
18
5k Female 55-59
1st
90
Julie Heiberger
00:37:34
12:04/mile
57
F
39
5k Male 55-59
1st
18
Lynn Crim
00:22:53
7:21/mile
59
M
11
2nd
97
Walter Wendel
00:26:50
8:37/mile
56
M
27
3rd
102
Jack Ingham
00:35:33
11:25/mile
55
M
44
5k Female 60-64
1st
89
Jo Booty
00:30:59
9:57/mile
63
F
28
2nd
15
Jean Hockensmith
00:33:44
10:50/mile
60
F
33
3rd
96
Laurie Renn
00:35:20
11:21/mile
61
F
35
5k Male 60-64
1st
104
Ken Davison
00:22:13
7:08/mile
61
M
10
2nd
116
Gary Cation
00:30:57
9:56/mile
62
M
38
5k Female 65-69
1st
118
Carol Raske
00:37:50
12:09/mile
67
F
40
5k Male 65-69
1st
117
Jerome Getter
00:27:16
8:45/mile
66
M
29
2nd
5
Tony Heath
00:27:21
8:47/mile
65
M
30
3rd
98
Kurt Huddleston
00:27:58
8:59/mile
66
M
31
5k Female 70 & Over
1st
114
Isola Metz
00:28:34
9:10/mile
71
F
18
2nd
21
Marianne Myrick
00:46:41
15:00/mile
73
F
49
5k Male 70 & Over
1st
110
Karl Johnson
00:42:35
13:41/mile
70
M
48
2nd
99
Jerry Miarecki
00:53:31
17:12/mile
72
M
50