Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Turkey Trot Tune-Up 5k
Lisle, IL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Age Not Provided
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
371
Molly Mazur
00:22:53
7:21/mile
22
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
447
Greg Dziubek
00:19:19
6:12/mile
37
M
1
5k Male 9 & Under
1st
379
Noah Munson
00:24:26
7:51/mile
9
M
11
2nd
449
Jack Ford
00:45:13
14:32/mile
9
M
38
5k Female 10-14
1st
331
Madison Fugiel
00:32:56
10:35/mile
11
F
18
2nd
432
Mary Weber
00:32:57
10:35/mile
11
F
19
5k Male 10-14
1st
435
Joseph Chan
00:22:19
7:10/mile
14
M
5
2nd
329
Alex Fisher
00:24:43
7:56/mile
12
M
12
5k Female 15-19
1st
361
Allysa Krestan
00:26:51
8:37/mile
18
F
6
2nd
430
Briana Webb
00:36:33
11:45/mile
16
F
26
5k Female 20-24
1st
401
Emily Renn
00:27:00
8:40/mile
23
F
8
2nd
304
Karleigh Cherveny
00:36:01
11:34/mile
24
F
25
5k Male 20-24
1st
436
Matthew Jemilo
00:22:55
7:22/mile
22
M
6
2nd
444
Benjamin Langer
00:23:59
7:42/mile
20
M
8
5k Female 25-29
1st
434
Carrie Wolf
00:25:15
8:06/mile
26
F
2
2nd
429
Renee Vuillaume
00:26:13
8:25/mile
28
F
3
3rd
421
Staysha Titus
00:27:08
8:43/mile
28
F
9
5k Male 25-29
1st
309
Eric Erspamer
00:20:28
6:34/mile
26
M
2
2nd
368
TC Lockhart
00:20:58
6:44/mile
27
M
4
3rd
445
Eric Renn
00:26:09
8:24/mile
27
M
13
5k Female 30-34
1st
404
Sonja Rummer
00:26:52
8:38/mile
30
F
7
2nd
322
Stacey Domzalski
00:35:07
11:17/mile
32
F
23
3rd
364
Sarah Lamson
00:37:34
12:04/mile
30
F
30
5k Male 30-34
1st
316
Stu Carney
00:24:17
7:48/mile
33
M
10
2nd
385
Anthony Nortell
00:27:04
8:42/mile
33
M
20
3rd
335
brad Granquist
00:28:22
9:07/mile
31
M
25
5k Female 35-39
1st
308
Heather Elledge
00:26:37
8:33/mile
36
F
5
2nd
407
Maureen Ryan
00:41:16
13:15/mile
39
F
37
5k Male 35-39
1st
333
Randy Geils
00:24:06
7:44/mile
37
M
9
2nd
326
Eric Elledge
00:26:51
8:37/mile
38
M
16
3rd
324
Chris Dunn
00:43:42
14:02/mile
38
M
36
5k Female 40-44
1st
315
Nicole Brady
00:30:39
9:51/mile
40
F
14
2nd
354
Charity Kane
00:34:20
11:02/mile
41
F
21
3rd
441
Jean Sullivan
00:34:24
11:03/mile
43
F
22
5k Male 40-44
1st
362
Darren Lamsma
00:27:01
8:41/mile
41
M
19
2nd
405
Joesph Ryan
00:27:52
8:57/mile
40
M
23
3rd
355
Tim Kane
00:38:45
12:27/mile
43
M
32
5k Female 45-49
1st
427
Michelle Vermeland
00:37:47
12:08/mile
48
F
31
2nd
388
Kelly Ott
00:37:47
12:08/mile
45
F
32
3rd
383
Gladys Najar
00:41:36
13:22/mile
47
F
40
5k Male 45-49
1st
425
Peter Van Gemmeren
00:20:36
6:37/mile
46
M
3
2nd
358
Jeff Klicman
00:27:20
8:47/mile
46
M
21
3rd
328
Jay Fisher
00:27:40
8:53/mile
47
M
22
5k Female 50-54
1st
440
Susan Talbot
00:26:24
8:29/mile
54
F
4
2nd
420
Deirdre Tarpey
00:27:52
8:57/mile
51
F
10
3rd
306
Sarah Dickenscheidt
00:28:16
9:05/mile
51
F
11
5k Male 50-54
1st
389
Ray Palomo
00:28:07
9:02/mile
51
M
24
2nd
423
Martin Tully
00:28:27
9:08/mile
50
M
26
3rd
443
Larry Langer
00:40:24
12:59/mile
50
M
33
5k Female 55-59
1st
302
Victoria Bentley
00:31:32
10:08/mile
56
F
15
2nd
428
Charleen Vuillaume
00:32:27
10:25/mile
58
F
16
3rd
303
Hilda Cabrera
00:32:31
10:27/mile
55
F
17
5k Male 55-59
1st
320
Scott Currie
00:23:23
7:31/mile
59
M
7
2nd
338
Rich Hampton
00:26:30
8:31/mile
59
M
14
3rd
412
Alan Slabosz
00:32:39
10:29/mile
58
M
28
5k Female 60-64
1st
314
Jo Booty
00:30:30
9:48/mile
60
F
13
5k Male 60-64
1st
344
Rodney Huddleston
00:26:51
8:37/mile
63
M
15
2nd
437
Mark Kiser
00:26:53
8:38/mile
63
M
17
3rd
366
Mike Lichtfuss
00:34:33
11:06/mile
63
M
30
5k Female 65-69
1st
386
Joan Nortell
00:52:22
16:50/mile
69
F
48
5k Male 65-69
1st
419
Mark Swiss
00:30:31
9:48/mile
65
M
27
2nd
446
Karl Johnson
00:34:25
11:03/mile
67
M
29
3rd
399
James Renn
00:37:29
12:03/mile
66
M
31
5k Female 70 & Over
1st
382
Marianne Myrick
00:47:31
15:16/mile
70
F
46